Quỳnh Hương
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo
Vietnamese Restaurant – illustrative photo

Vietnamese RestaurantSan Jose, CA

Quỳnh Hương

Hours not available
Directions

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Opening hours not available

We don’t have confirmed opening hours for Quỳnh Hương yet.

Know the hours? Send us an update.

Location & directions

2455 Alvin Avenue
San Jose, CA 95121

About Quỳnh Hương

Looking for a Vietnamese restaurant in San Jose? Quỳnh Hương is at 2455 Alvin Avenue, San Jose, California. It's part of our guide to 1,684 restaurants, cafes and bars in San Jose.

Service options include dine-in.

Quick facts

Address
2455 Alvin Avenue, San Jose, CA 95121
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Dine-in

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Quỳnh Hương? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Quỳnh Hương located?

Quỳnh Hương is located at 2455 Alvin Avenue, San Jose, CA 95121.

Does Quỳnh Hương offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Quỳnh Hương. Listed service options: dine-in.

Nearby places

All in San Jose

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.